Baltimore Orioles at Cincinnati Reds

4 - 6
Final

Score

Team123456789RHE
Baltimore Orioles013000000460
Cincinnati Reds50000100x6110

Baltimore Orioles

Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO
Ryan MountcastleSS1000000000
Ramon UriasSS3110000000
Austin HaysCF4000000004
Trey Mancini1B4110000002
Jake MarisnickRF4110000002
Freddy Galvis2B3113001001
Rio Ruiz3B4011000003
Maikel FrancoDH4000000002
DJ StewartLF3000000001
Pedro SeverinoC3010100001
Total 334641010016
Pitching Position IP HA R ER BB K HRa W L Hold SV
Matt HarveySP56551020100
Dillon TateRP13110000000
Paul FryRP22000000000
Total 811661020100

Cincinnati Reds

Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO
Jonathan India3B3100000010
Jesse WinkerDH4010000000
Joey Votto1B4122001000
Mike Moustakas2B4010000000
Tyler NaquinLF, CF4220100000
Tyler StephensonC4121200000
Eugenio SuarezSS4122001000
Nick SenzelCF2000000000
Dwight Smith Jr.CF1011000000
Aristides AquinoLF0000000000
Manuel MargotRF3000000000
Total 336116302010
Pitching Position IP HA R ER BB K HRa W L Hold SV
Michael PinedaSP654401011000
Jose de LeonRP11000100010
Tejay AntoneRP10000300010
Amir GarrettRP10000200001ss
Total 964401611021