COL.current

PlayerGABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSIPHARERBBKHRaWLHoldSVERA
Alan Trejo000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Antonio Senzatela100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0005.1103313010005.29
Austin Gomber600000000000.0000.0000.0000.00026.124991112511003.10
Ben Bowden700000000000.0000.0000.0000.0005.2966141021010.38
Brendan Rodgers110000000010.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Chi Chi Gonzalez000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Chris Owings9194642200010.3160.3160.6320.947000000000000.00
Colton Welker650111000020.2000.2000.4000.600000000000000.00
David Dahl21761521113422660.2760.3290.5000.829000000000000.00
Dom Nunez770000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
German Marquez800000000000.0000.0000.0000.00045.1341414037541012.79
Giancarlo Stanton281092635221048013180.3210.3930.7061.100000000000000.00
Jake Cave22841328842412140.3330.3490.5710.920000000000000.00
Jhoulys Chacin000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Jonathan Schoop228612171851502150.1980.2160.4530.669000000000000.00
Jordan Sheffield000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Josh Fuentes3110817312005702130.2870.3000.5740.874000000000000.00
Julian Fernandez400000000000.0000.0000.0000.0004.141111100012.20
Kyle Freeland600000000000.0000.0000.0000.00030.1291212316822103.59
Marcus Semien227813241441507140.3080.3650.5770.942000000000000.00
Mychal Givens900000000000.0000.0000.0000.00019.2833223020211.41
Nate Pearson400000000000.0000.0000.0000.00027221010328331003.33
Patrick Corbin500000000000.0000.0000.0000.00040.1311110152632002.24
Robert Stephenson1000000000000.0000.0000.0000.00014.21616162155110210.14
Ryan McMahon31111264220123907190.3780.4150.7841.199000000000000.00
Sam Hilliard3110712301505356290.2800.3190.4580.777000000000000.00
Scott Oberg800000000000.0000.0000.0000.000161233118210121.69
Tyler Kinley200000000000.0000.0000.0000.000220002000010.00
Tyler Wade000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Victor Robles12295810000010.2760.2760.2760.552000000000000.00
Wilson Ramos2276721126010470.2760.3130.3950.707000000000000.00
Yency Almonte300000000000.0000.0000.0000.000474424100209.00