MIA.current

PlayerGABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSIPHARERBBKHRaWLHoldSVERA
Yandy Diaz461220000000.3330.3330.3330.667000000000000.00
Khris Davis6255943010040.3600.3600.6000.960000000000000.00
Orlando Arcia000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Jon Berti7302831010000.2670.2670.4000.667000000000000.00
Matt Joyce722910101070110.4550.4781.4551.933000000000000.00
Brian Dozier110000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Max Muncy6246722010440.2920.3930.5000.893000000000000.00
Homer Bailey110000000000.0000.0000.0000.0003.251101000002.81
Brian Anderson270100000100.1430.2500.1430.393000000000000.00
Rhys Hoskins151100000000.2000.2000.2000.400000000000000.00
Miguel Rojas270210000000.2860.2860.2860.571000000000000.00
Brandon Kintzler310000000000.0000.0000.0000.00041288141002018.00
Sandy Alcantara220000000020.0000.0000.0000.0006.1161211653010016.23
Edwin Encarnacion4195752020020.3680.3680.7891.158000000000000.00
Jesus Aguilar731811102040110.3550.3750.8061.181000000000000.00
Garrett Cooper550100000000.2000.2000.2000.400000000000000.00
Eric Lauer000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Francisco Cervelli000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Tyler Naquin4152622010300.4000.5000.7331.233000000000000.00
David Robertson200000000000.0000.0000.0000.000200003010010.00
Corey Dickerson150100000000.2000.2000.2000.400000000000000.00
Michael Fulmer110000000000.0000.0000.0000.000543303101005.40
Jorge Alfaro72641241020100.4620.4810.7311.212000000000000.00
Kyle Gibson210000000000.0000.0000.0000.0006.1766014010008.85
Pablo Lopez110000000000.0000.0000.0000.00041299214010020.25
Sergio Romo400000000000.0000.0000.0000.0004.120006000100.00
Sterling Sharp000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Jace Fry300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0002.121111100104.29
Elieser Hernandez410000000010.0000.0000.0000.0008.2103318100003.29
Dallas Keuchel130000000000.0000.0000.0000.0005105525110009.00
Monte Harrison101000000100.0001.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Lewin Diaz661110010000.1670.1670.6670.833000000000000.00
Drew Steckenrider200000000000.0000.0000.0000.000230003010000.00
Scott Alexander200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0001.211111100007.50
Jesus Sanchez110000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Yimi Garcia500000000000.0000.0000.0000.0005.242211100113.46