MIN.current

PlayerGABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSIPHARERBBKHRaWLHoldSVERA
Andrew McCutchen4130101000060.0770.0770.1540.231000000000000.00
Chris Taylor130000000030.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Cody Stashak000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Dinelson Lamet100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0002.141101101004.29
Fernando Romero120000000020.0000.0000.0000.0005.241107100001.73
Giovanny Gallegos200000000000.0000.0000.0000.000463303101006.75
Harold Ramirez000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Harrison Bader4171100000060.0590.0590.0590.118000000000000.00
Hyun-Jin Ryu100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0001.1222011010016.36
Jake Odorizzi120000000020.0000.0000.0000.0006.21188021010011.61
Jean Segura5160400000040.2500.2500.2500.500000000000000.00
Jed Lowrie220101000000.5000.5001.0001.500000000000000.00
Jeff McNeil130110000000.3330.3330.3330.667000000000000.00
Jorge Polanco5202330020070.1500.1500.4500.600000000000000.00
Kenta Maeda110000000010.0000.0000.0000.0006115500201007.50
Luis Arraez370100000120.1430.2500.1430.393000000000000.00
Masahiro Tanaka120000000010.0000.0000.0000.0007113301300003.86
Matt Wisler000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Max Kepler140000000040.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Mookie Betts4140100000090.0710.0710.0710.143000000000000.00
Nick Markakis5110200000050.1820.1820.1820.364000000000000.00
Pedro Baez300000000000.0000.0000.0000.000572201000003.60
Randy Dobnak000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Ryan Braun5141201000060.1430.1430.2140.357000000000000.00
Ryne Stanek110000000010.0000.0000.0000.0002.2433033000012.27
Scott Kingery000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Sean Doolittle000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Taylor Rogers100000000000.0000.0000.0000.000120001000000.00
Travis d’Arnaud5181310010070.1670.1670.3330.500000000000000.00
Tyler Clippard300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0003.1744003000011.61
Willians Astudillo560000000030.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00