NYM.current

PlayerGABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSIPHARERBBKHRaWLHoldSVERA
Adam Ottavino200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0004.233205001004.29
Dominic Smith7223810010020.3640.3640.5000.864000000000000.00
Tomas Nido000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Eduardo Escobar7272411000040.1480.1480.1850.333000000000000.00
Jeff McNeil72611022100010.3850.3850.5380.923000000000000.00
Starling Marte7303730011020.2330.2330.3330.567000000000000.00
Brandon Nimmo7302521010170.1670.1940.3000.494000000000000.00
Luis Guillorme000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Kolten Wong5182430010010.2220.2220.3890.611000000000000.00
Travis Jankowski000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Pete Alonso72931132020040.3790.3790.6551.034000000000000.00
Mark Canha7243731030030.2920.2920.7081.000000000000000.00
JD Davis460200000010.3330.3330.3330.667000000000000.00
Trevor Williams000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Joely Rodriguez200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0003.110004000100.00
Max Scherzer200000000000.0000.0000.0000.00011.2643121310002.41
James McCann7253432010090.1600.1600.3600.520000000000000.00
Tylor Megill100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0005.273303201005.19
Edwin Diaz200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0001.200014000110.00
Chris Bassitt100000000000.0000.0000.0000.000960008010000.00
Chasen Shreve100000000000.0000.0000.0000.000100001000000.00
Brad Boxberger200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0002.121102100004.29
Jacob deGrom200000000000.0000.0000.0000.00012.11366014601004.46
Yoan Lopez000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Carlos Carrasco100000000000.0000.0000.0000.000565503201009.00
Sean Reid-Foley100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0002.111103000004.29
Trevor May200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0003.210003000000.00
Josh Hader100000000000.0000.0000.0000.000110010000010.00