NYM.current

PlayerGABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSIPHARERBBKHRaWLHoldSVERA
Marcus Stroman700000000000.0000.0000.0000.00047.1461313029040002.48
Dominic Smith40139193527811100140.2520.2520.5610.813000000000000.00
Tomas Nido000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Albert Almora Jr.000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Jeff McNeil401472442199340190.2860.2910.4690.760000000000000.00
Brandon Nimmo40169335416103701260.3200.3240.5380.862000000000000.00
Kevin Pillar231100000010.3330.3330.3330.667000000000000.00
Francisco Lindor4016120421984501140.2610.2650.4530.719000000000000.00
Luis Guillorme000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Randal Grichuk31109152325111600100.2110.2110.4950.706000000000000.00
Jose Peraza000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Pete Alonso40157244740511602290.2990.3080.6500.958000000000000.00
Zac Gallen700000000000.0000.0000.0000.00055.11955077161000.82
JD Davis4014820449122201100.2970.3020.4460.748000000000000.00
Michael Conforto40156243623931001230.2310.2360.5190.755000000000000.00
Aaron Loup400000000000.0000.0000.0000.000610006000000.00
James McCann40132144014100300180.3030.3030.4470.750000000000000.00
Noah Syndergaard800000000000.0000.0000.0000.00054461616363542002.67
Edwin Diaz900000000000.0000.0000.0000.0009.2200014010080.00
Jacob Barnes000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Robert Gsellman200000000000.0000.0000.0000.000330011000100.00
Jacob deGrom800000000000.0000.0000.0000.00068.23988399071001.06
Emmanuel Clase500000000000.0000.0000.0000.0009.1500013020100.00
Miguel Castro600000000000.0000.0000.0000.0001040009010210.00
Carlos Carrasco800000000000.0000.0000.0000.00050432323339322004.14
Franklyn Kilome100000000000.0000.0000.0000.000530008010000.00
Trevor May700000000000.0000.0000.0000.00015632022021101.20
Seth Lugo600000000000.0000.0000.0000.00013149808101005.54
Grant Dayton400000000000.0000.0000.0000.0006.220008010100.00