OAK.current

PlayerGABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSIPHARERBBKHRaWLHoldSVERA
Brandon Belt363311010000.5000.5001.1671.667000000000000.00
Brett Martin300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0001.2855001011037.50
Burch Smith000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Daniel Hudson300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0004.224410200108.57
Delino DeShields Jr.141130010110.2500.4001.0001.400000000000000.00
Hunter Renfroe5246911010140.3750.4000.5420.942000000000000.00
J.B. Wendelken200000000000.0000.0000.0000.00041199131000020.25
Joakim Soria100000000000.0000.0000.0000.000110000000000.00
Jordan Yamamoto110000000000.0000.0000.0000.0003877140000021.00
Jose Altuve52741042010000.3700.3700.5560.926000000000000.00
Julio Urias110000000000.0000.0000.0000.0004855203000011.25
Kike Hernandez210000000100.0000.5000.0000.500000000000000.00
Kyle Schwarber5216661020420.2860.4000.6191.019000000000000.00
Lance Lynn251300000000.6000.6000.6001.20010171111411210009.90
Lou Trivino200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0004.2855251110010.71
Matt Carpenter4112210010210.1820.3080.4550.762000000000000.00
Miguel Sano523910150070260.4350.4801.3481.828000000000000.00
Mike Fiers000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Mike Yastrzemski5231315120070330.6520.6921.5652.258000000000000.00
Paul Blackburn000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Robinson Chirinos5177970030210.5290.5791.0591.638000000000000.00
Sean Manaea130000000000.0000.0000.0000.0009733014110003.00
Sean Murphy000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Seth Brown220000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Stephen Piscotty4122524000000.4170.4170.7501.167000000000000.00
Tyler Webb100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0001233200000027.00
Wade Miley000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Willy Adames52451073010110.4170.4400.6671.107000000000000.00
Yusmeiro Petit100000000000.0000.0000.0000.000110000000000.00