CIN.current

PlayerGABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSIPHARERBBKHRaWLHoldSVERA
Eugenio Suarez7268841030280.3080.3570.6921.049000000000000.00
Mike Moustakas7266881050170.3080.3330.9231.256000000000000.00
Tyler Naquin7240820000060.3330.3330.3330.667000000000000.00
Tyler Stephenson7241620000160.2500.2800.2500.530000000000000.00
Joey Votto7291540010150.1720.2000.2760.476000000000000.00
Nick Senzel7225520011540.2270.3700.3640.734000000000000.00
Jonathan India7240511001050.2080.2080.2500.458000000000000.00
Jesse Winker7294420020290.1380.1940.3450.538000000000000.00
Manuel Margot380100000020.1250.1250.1250.250000000000000.00
Tucker Barnhart220100000000.5000.5000.5001.000000000000000.00
Amir Garrett200000000000.0000.0000.0000.000110003000020.00
Sal Romano000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Alex Blandino000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Sonny Gray200000000000.0000.0000.0000.00014944214111002.57
Sean Doolittle200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0003.264304210008.44
Ryan Hendrix200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0002.142201100008.57
Daniel Norris100000000000.0000.0000.0000.000242200100009.00
Tejay Antone200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0003.110006000100.00
Cam Bedrosian100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.1211000000090.00
Michael Pineda000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Aristides Aquino330000000010.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Cionel Perez000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Carson Fulmer000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Lucas Sims200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0004.221125100102.14
Tyler Mahle100000000000.0000.0000.0000.000700038010000.00
Jeff Hoffman000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Wade Miley100000000000.0000.0000.0000.000731123010001.29
Tyler Glasnow100000000000.0000.0000.0000.000745515201006.43
Kyle Farmer210000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Jose de Leon200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0002.2555130000020.45