TOR.current

PlayerGABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSIPHARERBBKHRaWLHoldSVERA
Alejandro Kirk000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Anthony Castro000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Bo Bichette3714010211060414410.1500.1740.2790.452000000000000.00
CJ Cron22761125134060090.3290.3290.6180.947000000000000.00
Carlos Estevez300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0003855011000015.00
Cavan Biggio349910201261413320.2020.2250.4040.630000000000000.00
Danny Jansen153813310103190.0790.1460.1840.331000000000000.00
David Phelps600000000000.0000.0000.0000.00013.219101017100026.82
Hyun Jin Ryu900000000000.0000.0000.0000.00055.2522323533334003.75
Joey Payamps000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Jon Gray400000000000.0000.0000.0000.00022.1301414115203005.70
Jonathan Davis000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Jordan Romano1600000000000.0000.0000.0000.00024.21532416031130.74
Justin Verlander300000000000.0000.0000.0000.000211655022121002.14
Lourdes Gurriel Jr.37127621720301440.1650.1720.2520.424000000000000.00
Miguel Sano154647410300240.1520.1520.3700.522000000000000.00
Rafael Dolis200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0003.110011000010.00
Reese McGuire2771417520101140.2390.2500.3100.560000000000000.00
Ross Stripling300000000000.0000.0000.0000.00017.216111035211005.23
Ryan Borucki000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Santiago Espinal000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Steven Matz800000000000.0000.0000.0000.000553288149322001.31
Taijuan Walker500000000000.0000.0000.0000.00034.1301010421512002.64
Tanner Roark100000000000.0000.0000.0000.000685504001007.50
Teoscar Hernandez3712916321832915390.2480.2760.5120.788000000000000.00
Tim Mayza400000000000.0000.0000.0000.0007.183202000002.54
Tommy Milone100000000000.0000.0000.0000.000210000000000.00
Trent Thornton400000000000.0000.0000.0000.00022.21622227020010.81
Ty Tice000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Tyler Chatwood500000000000.0000.0000.0000.0004.134422200018.78
Vladimir Guerrero Jr.3713513331351505250.2440.2710.4070.679000000000000.00
Wander Suero700000000000.0000.0000.0000.0009.2125516101004.89
Yonathan Daza2282720121024160.2440.2790.2930.572000000000000.00