2020-1

PosTeamWLPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoadL10Strk
11440.7780139885110-14-39-1W6
21340.7650.57354196-07-48-2W1
31230.8000.511257554-28-17-3W4
41240.75017761164-38-18-2W1
51150.68828566197-34-26-4W2
61050.6672.58254283-27-36-4W1
7970.56349074165-34-47-3W1
8980.5294.510483214-35-54-6W2
910100.5005949046-44-65-5W1
10790.4386877983-54-45-5W1
11690.4006.54576-313-43-54-6L1
12580.3856.55970-112-53-33-7L3
135120.2948.53591-564-51-73-7L2
143120.2009.55195-441-72-50-10L10
153130.188102491-672-61-72-8L3
161110.083101565-501-50-60-10L10
171200.04814.532118-861-110-90-10L10
PlayerTeamGABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Amed Rosario2187817220185140.1950.2390.2530.492
David Dahl188428331613540250.3930.4070.8101.217
Jeff McNeil20821121861301120.2560.2650.4630.728
Brandon Nimmo20821724853702240.2930.3100.6830.992
Nolan Arenado18812036202070460.4440.4710.7281.199
Trevor Story18811928147174890.3460.4040.7161.121
Wilson Ramos20768181030304140.2370.2750.3950.670
Pete Alonso207614191921907350.2500.3130.6580.971
Michael Conforto2076162619301201230.3420.3510.8551.206
Charlie Blackmon187522322810191860.4270.4820.9471.429
Garrett Hampson1873132476112260.3290.3470.4790.826
Tony Wolters187392555100730.3420.4000.4380.838
Jake Marisnick2069921530263180.3040.3330.4350.768
J.D. Davis20699221730602120.3190.3380.6230.961
Jesse Winker1667919105150170.2840.2940.6120.906
Joey Votto166562346010750.3540.4170.4920.909
Christian Walker264711910500370.1720.1720.4220.594
Mike Moustakas16631122144051590.3490.3970.6511.048
Eduardo Escobar26326110002230.0950.1230.1110.234
Aristides Aquino16637211350536150.3330.3910.6511.042
Eugenio Suarez166310191130606130.3020.3620.6350.997
Nick Senzel1661122163026250.3440.3650.4920.857
Didi Gregorius1661712730203110.1970.2340.3440.579
Travis Shaw16609181360303120.3000.3330.5500.883
Nick Ahmed25915300101350.0850.1000.1360.236
Carson Kelly25647610303360.1250.1690.3040.473
Brian Goodwin15658400402290.1430.1720.3570.530
Oscar Mercado14629140003190.1960.2450.2830.528
Francisco Lindor14569310201230.2000.2170.3560.573
Brendan Rodgers13455981020350.2000.2500.3560.606
Raimel Tapia164561544101020.3330.3330.4670.800
Curt Casali11334741010050.2120.2120.3330.545
Kris Bryant82824100003110.1430.2260.1430.369
Ian Happ82801000001160.0360.0690.0360.105
Tucker Barnhart14271571010140.1850.2140.3330.548
Javier Baez8272310010050.1110.1110.2220.333
Willson Contreras8262821000260.3080.3570.3460.703
Albert Almora Jr.82624100003100.1540.2410.1540.395
Josh Fuentes11262931100010.3460.3460.4620.808
David Bote8242620020160.2500.2800.5000.780
Anthony Rizzo8240100000460.0420.1790.0420.220
Kyle Schwarber8244870030490.3330.4290.7081.137
Tim Anderson52331072020220.4350.4800.7831.263
Edwin Encarnacion5214621020110.2860.3180.6190.937
Alex Verdugo5213602000230.2860.3480.3810.729
Willy Adames52161051020140.4760.5000.8101.310
Kevin Kiermaier5215301000260.1430.2170.1900.408
Rafael Devers5213431020240.1900.2610.5240.785
Adalberto Mondesi5213300001170.1430.1820.1430.325
Yoan Moncada5216821020230.3810.4350.7141.149
Jose Martinez5202621010050.3000.3000.5000.800
Austin Meadows5202772010140.3500.3810.6000.981
Matt Olson5203650010080.3000.3000.4500.750
Joey Wendle5200600000000.3000.3000.3000.600
Nomar Mazara5205750040220.3500.4090.9501.359
Mike Zunino51934110001140.2110.2500.2630.513
Luis Robert5195651321200.3160.3811.0001.381
Yasmani Grandal51951171030400.5790.6521.1051.757
Jorge Soler5193551010060.2630.2630.4740.737
Howie Kendrick5195921010130.4740.5000.6841.184
Hunter Renfroe5182773010370.3890.4760.7221.198
Trea Turner5186811200040.4440.4440.7221.167
Kurt Suzuki5171230000230.1180.2110.1180.328
Mitch Haniger4172830010050.4710.4710.6471.118
Tommy Edman4172300002040.1760.1760.1760.353
Juan Soto6171322000250.1760.2630.2940.557
Bryce Harper4173350020060.1760.1760.5290.706
Andrew McCutchen4170301000020.1760.1760.2350.412
Rhys Hoskins4162440000040.2500.2500.2500.500
Mallex Smith4162230010150.1250.1760.3130.489
Jean Segura4163520000100.3130.3530.3130.665
Marcus Semien3154502000020.3330.3330.4670.800
Dominic Smith15152541010160.3330.3750.6000.975
Victor Robles3151520110020.3330.3330.6671.000
Dee Gordon4152230000100.1330.1880.1330.321
Tom Murphy4152200000050.1330.1330.1330.267
Ramon Laureano3155750040000.4670.4671.2671.733
David Peralta4141311010160.2140.2670.5000.767
Alex Gordon3141411000020.2860.2860.3570.643
Kyle Seager4142320010150.2140.2670.4290.695
Ketel Marte4141331010150.2140.2670.5000.767
J.T. Realmuto4141310000120.2140.2670.2140.481
Matt Chapman3145531020130.3570.4000.8571.257
Whit Merrifield3144720010120.5000.5330.7141.248
Mark Canha3144433000010.2860.2860.5000.786
Hunter Dozier3133783020000.5380.5381.2311.769
Michael Brantley3131202010050.1540.1540.5380.692
Manny Machado3134531020200.3850.4670.9231.390
Tommy La Stella4131400000110.3080.3570.3080.665
Danny Santana3132501000030.3850.3850.4620.846
Daniel Murphy3132550020020.3850.3850.8461.231
Tim Locastro4130000000090.0000.0000.0000.000
Willie Calhoun3131320010030.2310.2310.4620.692
Sam Hilliard13132530000050.3850.3850.3850.769
Brandon Lowe4132414020040.3080.3081.0771.385
Vladimir Guerrero Jr.3130421000000.3080.3080.3850.692
Jose Altuve3122212000120.1670.2310.3330.564
Carlos Correa3124460030030.3330.3331.0831.417
Tyler Naquin3120301000040.2500.2500.3330.583
Elvis Andrus3123412000110.3330.3850.5000.885
Harrison Bader3122311010090.2500.2500.5830.833
Bo Bichette3121200000010.1670.1670.1670.333
Roberto Perez3120100000070.0830.0830.0830.167
George Springer3123211010240.1670.2860.5000.786
Yan Gomes3121350010000.2500.2500.5000.750
Paul Goldschmidt3120200000140.1670.2310.1670.397
Teoscar Hernandez3120100000050.0830.0830.0830.167
J.P. Crawford4121010001250.0000.1430.0000.143
Khris Davis3124552010130.4170.4620.8331.295
Yordan Alvarez3122422000020.3330.3330.5000.833
Jose Ramirez3120300000020.2500.2500.2500.500
Scott Kingery4122110010020.0830.0830.3330.417
Kolten Wong3120211000040.1670.1670.2500.417
Lourdes Gurriel Jr.3122411010100.3330.3850.6671.051
Maikel Franco3122331020110.2500.3080.8331.141
Max Muncy2114733010030.6360.6361.1821.818
Salvador Perez3114521010310.4550.5710.8181.390
Randal Grichuk3110210000250.1820.3080.1820.490
Mookie Betts2113541010010.4550.4550.8181.273
Cesar Hernandez3111300000030.2730.2730.2730.545
Jason Castro3111230010060.1820.1820.4550.636
Anthony Rendon3110000000130.0000.0830.0000.083
Mike Trout3111412011150.3640.4170.8181.235
David Fletcher3110401000120.3640.4170.4550.871
Robinson Chirinos3112211010130.1820.2500.5450.795
Adam Eaton3110101000010.0910.0910.1820.273
Joc Pederson2111120010050.0910.0910.3640.455
Franmil Reyes3110000000070.0000.0000.0000.000
Jay Bruce4111210010340.1820.3570.4550.812
Alex Bregman3106450010150.4000.4550.7001.155
Andrelton Simons3101201000150.2000.2730.3000.573
Paul DeJong31011000000390.1000.1000.1000.200
Corey Seager2102300000030.3000.3000.3000.600
Carlos Santana3100301000240.3000.4170.4000.817
Justin Turner2101221000030.2000.2000.3000.500
Brian Dozier8100100000140.1000.1820.1000.282
Yuli Gurriel3101401000200.4000.5000.5001.000
Carlos Gonzalez3102301000010.3000.3000.4000.700
Cody Bellinger2102312000030.3000.3000.5000.800
Stephen Vogt190000000050.0000.0000.0000.000
Albert Pujols392330020040.3330.3331.0001.333
Yadier Molina391000000160.0000.1000.0000.100
Starlin Castro293440020010.4440.4441.1111.556
Kike Hernandez293431010120.4440.5000.8891.389
Mark Payton1192000000020.0000.0000.0000.000
Ronald Guzman390100000010.1110.1110.1110.222
Noah Syndergaard490200000130.2220.3000.2220.522
Tanner Roark481100000000.1250.1250.1250.250
Daniel Vogelbach382310010230.3750.5000.7501.250
Jason Heyward382331010100.3750.4440.8751.319
Joey Gallo382350020430.3750.5831.1251.708
Marcus Stroman480000000040.0000.0000.0000.000
Will Smith281100000140.1250.2220.1250.347
Rougned Odor280000000030.0000.0000.0000.000
Garrett Stubbs381540100020.6250.6250.8751.500
Stephen Strasburg380110000120.1250.2220.1250.347
Reese McGuire280300000020.3750.3750.3750.750
Justin Upton383220020110.2500.3331.0001.333
Tyler O’Neill381000000150.0000.1110.0000.111
Starling Marte281210010120.2500.3330.6250.958
Jacob DeGrom480000000140.0000.1110.0000.111
Tyler Nevin781321000010.3750.3750.5000.875
Jurickson Profar280110000120.1250.2220.1250.347
Nicky Lopez270100000100.1430.2500.1430.393
Eric Hosmer270310000010.4290.4290.4290.857
Tommy Pham271202000020.2860.2860.5710.857
Stephen Piscotty271510000010.7140.7140.7141.429
Zac Gallen070000000030.0000.0000.0000.000
Fernando Tatis Jr.270100000040.1430.1430.1430.286
Nicholas Castellanos270121000020.1430.1430.2860.429
Matt Carpenter371330010040.4290.4290.8571.286
Steven Matz460000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Griffin Canning360000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Sonny Gray460100000000.1670.1670.1670.333
Marco Gonzales261220000010.3330.3330.3330.667
Yoenis Cespedes260000000030.0000.0000.0000.000
Jason Kipnis661210000020.3330.3330.3330.667
Ryan Castellani361220000010.3330.3330.3330.667
Luis Castillo360100000040.1670.1670.1670.333
Luke Weaver060000000040.0000.0000.0000.000
Evan White360000000050.0000.0000.0000.000
Asdrubal Cabrera260200000040.3330.3330.3330.667
Derek Dietrich861110010110.1670.2860.6670.952
Kyle Freeland361120000100.1670.2860.1670.452
Shohei Ohtani250000000040.0000.0000.0000.000
Anibal Sanchez251100000020.2000.2000.2000.400
Tony Kemp252211000120.4000.5000.6001.100
Robbie Ray150000000030.0000.0000.0000.000
Billy McKinney250101000010.2000.2000.4000.600
Sean Manaea150000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
German Marquez350100000020.2000.2000.2000.400
Austin Hedges251101000020.2000.2000.4000.600
Todd Frazier350110000110.2000.3330.2000.533
Rick Porcello350000000020.0000.0000.0000.000
Jon Lester250100000010.2000.2000.2000.400
Taijuan Walker251220000010.4000.4000.4000.800
Zack Wheeler351100000010.2000.2000.2000.400
Kyle Gibson250000000020.0000.0000.0000.000
Yandy Diaz550110000010.2000.2000.2000.400
Jonathan Villar150000000020.0000.0000.0000.000
Brian Anderson-151201000000.4000.4000.6001.000
Josh Reddick251110010040.2000.2000.8001.000
Wade Miley350202000000.4000.4000.8001.200
Nico Hoerner541110010000.2500.2501.0001.250
Hunter Cole240100000110.2500.4000.2500.650
Gio Gonzalez340010000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Blake Snell240200000100.5000.6000.5001.100
Miguel Rojas-140100000000.2500.2500.2500.500
Madison Bumgarner140000000120.0000.2000.0000.200
Harold Ramirez141200000000.5000.5000.5001.000
Mike Clevinger240000000020.0000.0000.0000.000
Jorge Lopez242200000200.5000.6670.5001.167
Jesus Aguilar-141120010000.2500.2501.0001.250
Trevor Bauer340000000020.0000.0000.0000.000
Robinson Cano242310010000.7500.7501.5002.250
Danny Jansen142210010010.5000.5001.2501.750
Cavan Biggio242310010100.7500.8001.5002.300
Neil Walker440000000020.0000.0000.0000.000
Matt Joyce-140101000000.2500.2500.5000.750
Nick Solak241210011000.5000.5001.2501.750
Jorge Alfaro-142220010020.5000.5001.2501.750
Josh Vanmeter543300000010.7500.7500.7501.500
Shin-Soo Choo240000000020.0000.0000.0000.000
Michael Taylor130000000110.0000.2500.0000.250
Eric Thames430000000040.0000.0000.0000.000
Yonny Chirinos231100000010.3330.3330.3330.667
Corey Dickerson-131110000110.3330.5000.3330.833
Wil Myers230100000010.3330.3330.3330.667
Charlie Morton130100000010.3330.3330.3330.667
Kyle Tucker331211010000.6670.6672.0002.667
Hyun-Jin Ryu130000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Kyle Hendricks230000000020.0000.0000.0000.000
Corbin Martin030000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Victor Caratini430000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Ryan Zimmerman330000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Ryan McMahon330000000020.0000.0000.0000.000
Chris Paddack130210000000.6670.6670.6671.333
Lance Lynn231201000000.6670.6671.0001.667
A.J. Pollock220121000000.5000.5001.0001.500
Brandon Marsh220100000010.5000.5000.5001.000
Aldemys Diaz220100000010.5000.5000.5001.000
Justin Verlander120000000020.0000.0000.0000.000
Martin Maldonado120000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Patrick Wisdom320110000000.5000.5000.5001.000
Mike Fiers120000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Joe Panik220000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Zack Collins321110010000.5000.5002.0002.500
Jeff Hoffman120210000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Kole Calhoun220000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
James McCann320100000100.5000.6670.5001.167
Ji-Man Choi321000000110.0000.3330.0000.333
Manuel Margot320010000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Walker Buehler120000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Garrett Richards120000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Jordan Luplow220000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Andrew Heaney120000000020.0000.0000.0000.000
Freddy Galvis120000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Max Scherzer120000000020.0000.0000.0000.000
Nick Williams220100000000.5000.5000.5001.000
Pablo Lopez-120000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Robert Gsellman820000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Zack Greinke120000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Sandy Leon220000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Jon Gray120000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Carlos Rodon120000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Phillip Ervin521000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Brad Keller120000000020.0000.0000.0000.000
Brad Peacock110111000001.0001.0002.0003.000
Dylan Moore110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Matt Shoemaker110000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Lucas Sims610000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Dexter Fowler110000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Hansel Robles210000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Dinelson Lamet110000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Sam Gaviglio510000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Junior Guerra110000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Steve Cishek310000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Jimmy Cordero410000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Leury Garcia110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Ryan Borucki111000000110.0000.5000.0000.500
Rowdy Tellez110000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Justin Wilson610000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Tyler Chatwood110000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Francisco Mejia110000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Aaron Nola111110000101.0001.0001.0002.000
Emmanuel Clase110000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Jesse Hahn110000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Dan Winkler610000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Ryan Yarbrough110000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Jharel Cotton310000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Jordan Lyles110000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Ryan O’Hearn210010000100.0000.5000.0000.500
Blake Rutherford110000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
D.J. Peters110000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Josh Rojas010000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Carl Edwards Jr.210000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Michael Lorenzen610000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Braden Bishop110000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Kelvin Gutierrez111000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Austin Barnes110000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Jake Lamb010000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Jose Quintana110000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Zach McKinistry110000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Dallas Keuchel110000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Silvino Bracho110000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Drew Pomeranz1010000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Jesus Sanchez-110000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Juan Lagares211100000101.0001.0001.0002.000
Julio Urias110000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Deivy Grullon110000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Austin Nola111100000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Dellin Betances610000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Lewin Diaz-110110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Eduardo Nunez110000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Carlos Martinez110000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Phil Maton111100000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Wilmer Difo110000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Noe Ramirez110000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
PlayerTeamGIPHARERBBKHRaWLHoldSVERA
Zac Gallen0302177533003002.10
Marcus Stroman425301414316012005.04
Noah Syndergaard424.11555335040001.87
Jacob DeGrom424.1261514526013005.23
Madison Bumgarner123341716719004006.26
Stephen Strasburg3221366716320002.45
Tanner Roark422361616513513006.55
Steven Matz421.139222239412009.38
Sonny Gray420.214551323220002.23
Luke Weaver020161414415004006.30
Kyle Freeland3191255125110002.37
Zack Wheeler318.21877110111003.46
German Marquez318191110215110005.00
Luis Castillo31814441018030002.00
Ryan Castellani3181877221020003.50
Rick Porcello317.2147729001003.66
Wade Miley317.1191515412211007.89
Trevor Bauer316151313330221007.31
Robbie Ray11517810110011006.00
Gio Gonzalez314.22088310201005.07
Kyle Gibson214114428111002.57
Jon Lester214177729501004.50
Corbin Martin0141333015002001.93
Blake Snell213.21255110010003.41
Merrill Kelly013241818360010012.46
Griffin Canning313611216130000.69
Kyle Hendricks21218111028002007.50
Mike Clevinger21221101029102007.50
Shohei Ohtani2122521192124020014.25
Anibal Sanchez212511011010000.75
James Pazos1111.21044314000103.21
Lance Lynn211.121111126011008.92
Drew Pomeranz1011.1943113000402.43
Robert Gsellman810.21310929101017.94
Michael Lorenzen610.2822212001211.76
Scott Oberg610966212210025.40
Lucas Sims6101143411101112.70
Yonny Chirinos21053246001001.80
Hector Rondon110788310001007.20
Sam Gaviglio59.1127624100005.93
Paul Sewald99.1911011010100.99
Sean Manaea19622019110002.00
Junior Guerra18116632001006.75
Jon Gray1874405001004.50
Seth Lugo77.2147759011028.75
Hyun-Jin Ryu17.254222110002.50
Ben Bowden77.2211115110111.25
Dellin Betances67.120036000200.00
Carlos Estevez971814133101004016.71
Max Scherzer17544110001005.14
Jairo Diaz7797727001029.00
Mike Fiers1774402201005.14
Andrew Heaney1763313001003.86
Justin Verlander17422011010002.57
Dan Winkler66.2116416001005.81
Justin Wilson66.2711210000301.45
Jimmy Cordero46.273308200204.35
Matt Shoemaker16.142208000002.95
Yoan Lopez161733010001004.50
Carlos Rodon1673315010004.50
Dallas Keuchel1653304000004.50
Chris Paddack1672108000001.50
Ryan Borucki1682218000003.00
Pablo Lopez1641104010001.50
Garrett Richards1630003010000.00
Aaron Nola1611107110001.50
Amir Garrett55.211138000311.73
Jeff Hoffman15.264404100006.92
Robert Stephenson75.276529110208.65
Charlie Morton15.212239010003.46
John Brebbia55.131139020011.76
Matt Bowman55.151126110111.76
Julio Urias1532221000003.60
Jose Quintana15104300100005.40
Ryan Yarbrough15115500000009.00
Walker Buehler1552218010003.60
Raisel Iglesias5511126100041.80
Archie Bradley0563312001005.40
Taijuan Walker2562110101001.80
Tyler Chatwood1564412001007.20
Jorge Lopez2561115010001.80
Zack Greinke15766110010010.80
Jake Diekman54.262217000304.29
Carlos Martinez14.292216000004.29
Robert Stock44.273312000106.43
Carl Edwards Jr.24.132233200104.39
Silvino Bracho14.142212000004.39
Dinelson Lamet14.1755522010010.98
Dan Altavilla2411112000002.25
Marco Gonzales24955040000011.25
Jose Alvarado33.243321200118.44
Brett Martin23.231112000002.81
Jharel Cotton33.2644420010011.25
Noe Ramirez13.121111000002.90
Jordan Lyles13.172220001005.81
Sam Tuivailala23.121105010002.90
Nick Margevicius131199131010027.00
Phil Maton1350000000000.00
Ken Giles2322202001006.00
Steve Cishek33744130100012.00
Rowan Wick4333313000009.00
Colin Poche2300017010010.00
Craig Kimbrel3300013000000.00
Aaron Civale13544211010012.00
Andrew Chafin1392202010006.00
Joe Kelly2332221200106.00
Nick Goody2331102000003.00
Andrew Miller2330002000000.00
Brad Peacock13555200000015.00
Kevin McCarthy1332101100013.00
Nick Anderson32.2755012011020.45
Edwin Diaz32.220003000020.00
Hansel Robles22.220013000100.00
Diego Castillo32.131101000014.29
Daniel Ponce de Leon22.132215010008.57
Andrew Kittredge22.150010000100.00
Dylan Floro12.110020000000.00
Caleb Ferguson22.134012001000.00
Alec Mills42.121111100004.29
David Robertson2210004000000.00
John Gant1200000200000.00
Emmanuel Clase1200011000000.00
Erik Swanson2232210000009.00
Dominic Leone12433030000013.50
Chaz Roe2200003000100.00
Oliver Perez12533021000013.50
Wander Suero2221101000004.50
Alex Reyes2241112000104.50
Austin Voth1200010000100.00
Joe Smith22655010010022.50
Aaron Barrett3210001000000.00
Hector Neris2210002000010.00
Ross Stripling1211122100004.50
Jace Fry2230004000100.00
Scott Barlow2221104000104.50
Nick Wittgren2242100000004.50
Jose Urquidy12666100000027.00
Wilmer Font1221111000004.50
Drew Steckenrider-1210004000100.00
Aaron Bummer21.310013000100.00
Jose LeClerc21.300023000010.00
Ryan Tepera31.3699400000062.31
Jesse Chavez11.211100000007.50
Jake McGee11.230011000000.00
Adam Morgan11.2344200010030.00
Craig Stammen11.2522331000015.00
Anthony Bass21.2422000010015.00
Cam Bedrosian21.220000000000.00
Carson Kelly21.221121000007.50
Keynan Middleton21.2222030010015.00
Burch Smith21.1455200000040.91
Ty Buttrey11.111103000008.18
Zack Burdi11.120002000000.00
Giovanny Gallegos1100000000000.00
Jose Castillo1110012010000.00
Emilio Pagan1100002000100.00
Seranthony Dominguez21322020000018.00
Daniel Hudson1100000000100.00
Yusmeiro Petit11322000010018.00
Liam Hendricks2110001000000.00
Kenley Jansen1100011000000.00
Matt Magill2110000000000.00
Kirby Yates1100002000010.00
Brad Wieck2100000000000.00
Roberto Osuna1100001000010.00
Cody Allen1110000000000.00
Yimi Garcia-1110001000000.00
Luis Garcia2110010000000.00
Lou Trivino1110002000000.00
Matt Strahm1100002000000.00
Jesse Hahn11222020001018.00
Roenis Elias2110000000000.00
Jordan Hicks1120002000000.00
Kyle Finnegan1121100000009.00
Kelvin Herrera21644000011036.00
Paul Blackburn1121101000009.00
Pedro Strop10.200001000000.00
J.B. Wendelken20.25330140000135.00
Chris Devenski10.2111000000045.00
Blake Treinen10.132000100000.00
Tim Hill10.1211000010090.00
Alex Colome10.100001000010.00
Nick Pivetta10.100000000000.00
Victor Arano10.100000000000.00
Justin R. Miller10.100000010000.00
Justin Adams10.100001000010.00
Oliver Drake10.1211001001090.00
RankPlayerTeamABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
1Nolan Arenado561118133150360.3210.3560.6791.035
2Yoan Moncada54141654050440.2960.3450.6480.993
3Charlie Blackmon541621166090450.3890.4311.0001.431
4Rafael Devers53101663020420.3020.3510.4720.823
5Yasmani Grandal531322187080140.4150.4261.0001.426
6Tim Anderson51111772022110.3330.3460.4900.836
7David Dahl51151819101101070.3530.4591.0201.479
8Nomar Mazara5117232330120640.4510.5091.2161.724
9Tony Wolters4961553020320.3060.3460.4900.836
10Trevor Story49914821321050.2860.4070.5510.958
11Alex Verdugo45617123040520.3780.4400.7111.151
12Garrett Hampson4491351211880.2950.4040.4770.881
13Luis Robert