2020-3

PosTeamWLPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoadL10Strk
11540.7890119546511-14-39-1W7
21550.7500.513990497-28-37-3L1
31460.7001.59552439-05-66-4L2
41140.73327336375-26-27-3L1
5610.85735320333-03-16-1W2
6730.7003.55927323-14-27-3W1
71180.57948763244-57-36-4W1
8970.5634.54751-46-33-47-3W4
9860.5714.56554115-23-46-4L1
1010100.5005.55963-46-54-54-6L2
11880.5005.56687-213-45-46-4L1
12660.5005.52434-105-31-35-5L1
13460.4006.52434-102-22-44-6L2
14690.40072753-264-52-45-5L4
159130.4097.562106-445-64-73-7W1
166110.35385279-274-22-94-6W1
17270.22282154-331-51-22-7L5
18160.14383538-31-40-21-6L1
198140.3648.54988-393-85-63-7L1
204130.235104175-342-52-82-8L2
212110.154104966-171-51-62-8L1
RankPlayerTeamGABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
1Miguel Sano3111213211940903560.1880.2090.4640.673
2Byron Buxton2494816321165290.1700.2120.2450.457
3Garrett Hampson20911839172143180.4290.4350.6041.039
4David Dahl2088193223601105120.3640.3980.8071.205
5Greg Allen2187723112230280.2640.2810.4370.718
6Cody Bellinger258711181140703340.2070.2330.4940.728
7Starlin Castro21841430207140350.3570.3790.6070.986
8Nolan Arenado20842033238090270.3930.4070.8101.217
9Jean Segura2183321350011120.2530.2620.3130.575
10J.T. Realmuto2283182768030480.3250.3560.5300.886
11Tommy Edman1983923154072090.2770.2770.5780.855
12Andrew McCutchen22821015340307180.1830.2470.3410.589
13Aaron Judge2282718840407440.2200.2810.4150.696
14Ronald Acuna Jr.208116251051301180.3090.3170.5060.823
15Max Muncy22801928181108013170.3500.4410.7881.228
16Danny Santana19801625135070980.3130.3820.6381.020
17Elvis Andrus207972143010290.2660.2840.3420.626
18D.J. LeMahieu2279419621103230.2410.2680.3290.597
19Charlie Blackmon20781826166080350.3330.3580.7181.076
20Juan Soto2078172521511004190.3210.3540.7951.149
21Robinson Chirinos2378611910402350.1410.1630.3080.470
22Justin Turner2077921841401260.2730.2820.5060.789
23Matt Olson2076122317401002150.3030.3210.7501.071
24Miguel Andujar227648210102260.1050.1280.1580.286
25Bryce Harper20755131221302310.1730.1950.3470.541
26Mitch Garver217514201422504240.2670.3040.5470.850
27Gleyber Torres20751216760502300.2130.2340.4930.727
28Michael Conforto197511151520702230.2000.2210.5070.727
29Mookie Betts2275514350102260.1870.2080.2930.501
30Khris Davis2274312520204230.1620.2050.2700.475
31Anthony Rendon18741318771203190.2430.2730.4460.719
32Adalberto Mondesi20741217612333120.2300.2600.4190.679
33Pete Alonso197316231440906200.3150.3670.7401.107
34J.D. Davis19731526970603170.3560.3820.6991.080
35Gio Urshela2273210210102220.1370.1600.1920.352
36Giancarlo Stanton2272510910406390.1390.2050.3190.525
37Amed Rosario1771520330162120.2820.3010.3660.668
38Dansby Swanson2071415331100110.2110.2110.3240.535
39Eloy Jimenez20717171020502400.2390.2600.4790.739
40Tommy La Stella2070516750306200.2290.2890.4290.718
41Austin Meadows177010231031601170.3290.3380.6570.995
42Marcell Ozuna19708161140513140.2290.2600.5000.760
43Aaron Hicks227010151030714270.2140.2570.5570.814
44Will Smith19691114920401180.2030.2140.4060.620
45Trevor Story216911199306010150.2750.3670.5800.947
46Willie Calhoun196816302481100630.4410.4861.0291.516
47Marcus Semien17687191020501140.2790.2900.5290.819
48Jose Ramirez1768615621510250.2210.2210.5000.721
49Kyle Schwarber216813191631803210.2790.3100.7061.016
50Oscar Mercado176846510400200.0880.0880.2790.368
51Jeff McNeil1867611320102230.1640.1880.2390.427
52Brandon Nimmo1967614920304150.2090.2540.3730.627
53Corey Seager2166612630303230.1820.2170.3640.581
54Marwin Gonzalez1666715430202170.2270.2500.3640.614
55Christian Yelich16661423194290190.3480.3580.8791.237
56Ryan McMahon19661022135160180.3330.3430.7121.055
57Rafael Devers1665613610400160.2000.2000.4000.600
58Nicholas Castellanos1664615711300100.2340.2340.4220.656
59Jay Bruce2064712530406280.1880.2570.4220.679
60Hunter Renfroe17648121130602300.1880.2120.5160.728
61Francisco Lindor1764816512400170.2500.2500.5160.766
62Luke Voit166412211530803100.3280.3580.7501.108
63Alex Verdugo18641018104140460.2810.3240.5630.886
64Jason Heyward1663714730402230.2220.2460.4600.706
65Joey Gallo1762911631302260.1770.2030.4030.606
66Alex Avila2062310310203330.1610.2000.2740.474
67Jonathan Schoop1561510430103140.1640.2030.2620.465
68Jorge Soler166111191230303130.3110.3440.5080.852
69Tony Wolters18616832000160.1310.1450.1640.309
70Franmil Reyes1761512630301260.1970.2100.3930.603
71Matt Carpenter15609101010403170.1670.2060.3830.590
72Gary Sanchez2260716830316300.2670.3330.4670.800
73Kurt Suzuki1760311530100190.1830.1830.2830.467
74Carlos Santana176031364030090.2170.2170.4330.650
75Josh Donaldson175917100100320.1190.1190.1690.288
76Kevin Kiermaier175931050112170.1690.1830.2540.438
77Manny Pina165851660030270.2760.3000.4310.731
78Mike Zunino1758410730200270.1720.1720.3280.500
79Jorge Polanco155831241010090.2070.2070.2760.483
80Manny Machado1558816351102160.2760.3000.4480.748
81Ryan Braun155638210100140.1430.1430.2140.357
82Adam Duvall175638211111280.1430.1580.2500.408
83Starling Marte14551018124201220.3270.3510.4730.824
84Ian Happ1355412420202140.2180.2460.3640.609
85Avisail Garcia145572065130180.3640.3750.6551.030
86Ketel Marte1454821104130230.3890.4110.6671.077
87Anthony Rizzo1354819154070260.3520.3750.8151.190
88David Peralta145391875130320.3400.3750.6421.017
89Nick Ahmed145361123000050.2080.2080.2640.472
90Kris Bryant13531016921605140.3020.3620.7171.079
91Max Kepler155358601402140.1510.1820.4150.597
92Roberto Perez175348700400290.1510.1510.3770.528
93Nelson Cruz1352814430314220.2690.3210.5000.821
94Travis Shaw175112171430702140.3330.3580.8041.162
95Robbie Grossman135171552020360.2940.3330.4510.784
96Christian Walker145171362040180.2550.2690.5290.799
97Kole Calhoun145191355030160.2550.2690.5290.799
98Niko Goodrum155081485240570.2800.3450.7001.045
99Wilson Ramos165071461030270.2800.3080.4800.788
100Chris Taylor1549310410100160.2040.2040.2860.490
101Michael Taylor144941223000180.2450.2600.3060.566
102Carson Kelly144981584030240.3060.3330.5710.905
103Eduardo Escobar144851093120540.2080.2830.4380.721
104Eric Thames1948161816201207130.3750.4551.1671.621
105Kike Hernandez1448510630401220.2080.2240.5210.745
106Joey Wendle164851431101110.2920.3060.3540.660
107Jose Altuve1248812410102120.2500.2800.3330.613
108Albert Almora Jr.134726420202120.1280.1630.2980.461
109Matt Chapman1346611620402140.2390.2710.5430.814
110Willy Adames144516140002220.1330.1700.2220.392
111Eric Sogard12443933010190.2050.2220.3410.563
112Eddie Rosario1244511430203110.2500.2980.4550.752
113Jose Martinez174411111000070.2500.2500.2730.523
114Freddie Freeman124351144030390.2560.3040.5580.862
115Howie Kendrick124329120103110.2090.2610.3260.586
116Mike Trout1142812621304110.2860.3480.5950.943
117Nick Markakis13411824000060.1950.1950.2930.488
118Jurickson Profar134025130001150.1250.1460.2000.346
119Johan Carmago164031051020140.2500.2680.4250.693
120Keston Hiura144038102004120.2000.2730.3000.573
121Mark Canha164047300202100.1750.2140.3250.539
122Paul Goldschmidt114041033101280.2500.2860.3750.661
123Todd Frazier113981794140540.4360.5000.8971.397
124Ozzie Albies12381510110260.1320.1750.2630.438
125Jonathan Villar123841131112060.2890.2890.4470.737
126Austin Riley133851022010090.2630.2630.3950.658
127Yordan Alvarez1037813102060170.3510.3680.8921.260
128Carlos Correa1035911103130350.3140.3680.7141.083
129Alex Bregman103571082110360.2860.3420.4860.828
130Kolten Wong123524100103180.1140.1840.2000.384
131Luis Arraez13343921000260.2650.3060.2940.600
132Tim Anderson9344931000190.2650.2860.2940.580
133Josh Fuentes143451234100150.3530.3710.5290.901
134Edwin Encarnacion93339600200130.2730.2730.4550.727
135Tyler Naquin93327520200110.2120.2120.4550.667
136Javier Baez83238520300120.2500.2500.5940.844
137Mike Moustakas10322613000280.1880.2350.2810.517
138Fernando Tatis Jr.9326813001390.2500.3140.3440.658
139Willson Contreras83245200201130.1560.1820.3440.526
140Andrelton Simons73131111000000.3550.3550.3870.742
141Joey Votto10311531010470.1610.2570.2900.547
142Robinson Cano9312531100390.1610.2350.2580.493
143Trea Turner9301100002060.0330.0330.0330.067
144Didi Gregorius103023410200100.1000.1000.3330.433
145Ramon Laureano103047420146100.2330.3610.4000.761
146Yandy Diaz102915210100130.1720.1720.3100.483
147Yasmani Grandal10293521010460.1720.2730.3100.583
148Tommy Pham82915220003130.1720.2500.2410.491
149James McCann92912020000170.0690.0690.1380.207
150Lorenzo Cain8283920100460.3210.4060.3930.799
151Cesar Hernandez9280500000090.1790.1790.1790.357
152Aristides Aquino102827311001130.2500.2760.3570.633
153Xander Bogaerts7275823100030.2960.2960.4810.778
154Brandon Lowe7276981030010.3330.3330.7041.037
155Justin Upton727714111060040.5190.5191.2221.741
156Yan Gomes9273832030070.2960.2960.7041.000
157Willians Astudillo11271432000170.1480.1790.2220.401
158Yoan Moncada8266852110160.3080.3330.5770.910
159Jose Abreu7264961020140.3460.3700.6150.986
160David Fletcher72531001100240.4000.4440.5200.964
161Jesse Winker9251631010160.2400.2690.4000.669
162Harrison Bader62557200200140.2800.2800.5200.800
163Austin Hedges82403000001160.1250.1600.1250.285
164Nomar Mazara12243611010290.2500.3080.4170.724
165George Springer6237982040140.3910.4171.0001.417
166J.D. Martinez72381375030220.5650.6001.1741.774
167Yoenis Cespedes82324120000140.1740.1740.2610.435
168Adam Eaton9222810100420.3640.4620.4550.916
169Yuli Gurriel6222431010020.1820.1820.3640.545
170Asdrubal Cabrera8222521010090.2270.2270.4090.636
171Michael Brantley6221922000200.4090.4580.5000.958
172Christian Vazquez7214851110110.3810.4090.6671.076
173Jason Castro7213762030060.3330.3330.8571.190
174Travis d’Arnaud8212310010190.1430.1820.2860.468
175Hunter Dozier7216992120130.4290.4550.9051.359
176Mitch Moreland15212351020150.1430.1820.4760.658
177Leury Garcia9212611001170.2860.3180.3330.652
178Joc Pederson7216820010140.3810.4090.5240.933
179Dustin Pedroia11203502000000.2500.2500.3500.600
180Nick Gordon62041062100100.5000.5240.7001.224
181Freddy Galvis6192210010180.1050.1500.2630.413
182Justin Smoak9192421020080.2110.2110.5790.789
183David Bote6192522010050.2630.2630.5260.789
184Wil Myers7180200100140.1110.1580.2220.380
185Nick Senzel8183612102450.3330.4550.5561.010
186Tucker Barnhart8182412000210.2220.3000.3330.633
187Luis Robert8170000000070.0000.0000.0000.000
188Brett Gardner17160200000080.1250.1250.1250.250
189Michael Chavis7142523100010.3570.3570.7141.071
190Stephen Piscotty7130402000050.3080.3080.4620.769
191Kevin Pillar6123430000000.3330.3330.3330.667
192Omar Narvaez12120110000140.0830.1540.0830.237
193Shin-Soo Choo13121211000100.1670.2310.2500.481
194Jackie Bradley Jr.7122560020010.4170.4170.9171.333
195Elias Diaz9121400000100.3330.3850.3330.718
196Tyler O’Neill3120111000150.0830.1540.1670.321
197Harold Ramirez10121100000140.0830.1540.0830.237
198Cory Kluber5110310000020.2730.2730.2730.545
199Noah Syndergaard61100000000100.0000.0000.0000.000
200Lance Lynn6111200000010.1820.1820.1820.364
201Alex Wood5111100000030.0910.0910.0910.182
202Dominic Smith10100200000030.2000.2000.2000.400
203Ender Inciarte10101201000020.2000.2000.3000.500
204Rougned Odor8102200100440.2000.4290.4000.829
205Chad Pinder6100101000050.1000.1000.2000.300
206Ian Desmond6100211000040.2000.2000.3000.500
207Walker Buehler6100000000060.0000.0000.0000.000
208Sam Hilliard11104530030110.5000.5451.4001.945
209Eric Hosmer7100200000140.2000.2730.2000.473
210Yairo Munoz3102311000000.3000.3000.4000.700
211Rich Hill6100110000020.1000.1000.1000.200
212Griffin Canning6100301000040.3000.3000.4000.700
213Nico Hoerner790000000050.0000.0000.0000.000
214Ehire Adrianza790100000040.1110.1110.1110.222
215Jake Marisnick1194311010200.3330.4550.7781.232
216Kyle Freeland392221000030.2220.2220.3330.556
217Clayton Kershaw490000000030.0000.0000.0000.000
218Brad Miller590101000060.1110.1110.2220.333
219Mike Foltynewicz491110000040.1110.1110.1110.222
220Jason Kipnis1092412000010.4440.4440.6671.111
221Michael Fulmer590100000030.1110.1110.1110.222
222Luis Severino490100000020.1110.1110.1110.222
223Chris Bassitt590000000040.0000.0000.0000.000
224Gerrit Cole591010000060.0000.0000.0000.000
225Charlie Morton490100000040.1110.1110.1110.222
226Shane Bieber590100000040.1110.1110.1110.222
227Bradley Zimmer981200000000.2500.2500.2500.500
228Victor Caratini880100000040.1250.1250.1250.250
229Ryan Zimmerman482400000100.5000.5560.5001.056
230Tanner Roark580010000030.0000.0000.0000.000
231Domingo Santana880302000020.3750.3750.6251.000
232Zack Greinke581100000150.1250.2220.1250.347
233Ji-Man Choi583540010110.6250.6671.0001.667
234Kyle Hendricks480000000060.0000.0000.0000.000
235Max Scherzer380100000010.1250.1250.1250.250
236Steven Matz482330010110.3750.4440.7501.194
237Mike Tachuman1082300000140.3750.4440.3750.819
238Mike Soroka380111000040.1250.1250.2500.375
239Zack Wheeler380110000020.1250.1250.1250.250
240Jacob DeGrom380211000000.2500.2500.3750.625
241Mike Clevinger480000000040.0000.0000.0000.000
242Randy Arozarena882210000210.2500.4000.2500.650
243Carlos Carrasco480000000050.0000.0000.0000.000
244Ryan Castellani482200000010.2500.2500.2500.500
245Jake Cave380100000030.1250.1250.1250.250
246Seth Brown770100000050.1430.1430.1430.286
247Luke Weaver371340000000.4290.4290.4290.857
248Cole Hamels470100000010.1430.1430.1430.286
249Daniel Mengden370320000030.4290.4290.4290.857
250Felix Hernandez470200000030.2860.2860.2860.571
251Stephen Strasburg471000000030.0000.0000.0000.000
252Robbie Ray370100000040.1430.1430.1430.286
253Madison Bumgarner371100000030.1430.1430.1430.286
254Joe Ross271310000010.4290.4290.4290.857
255German Marquez373523000010.7140.7141.1431.857
256Brendan McKay471300000020.4290.4290.4290.857
257Freddy Peralta470111000020.1430.1430.2860.429
258James Paxton570000000050.0000.0000.0000.000
259Sixto Sanchez360100000020.1670.1670.1670.333
260Jed Lowrie560100000020.1670.1670.1670.333
261Yu Darvish361200000040.3330.3330.3330.667
262Martin Maldonado261110010000.1670.1670.6670.833
263Brian Goodwin660111000020.1670.1670.3330.500
264Rick Porcello360300000000.5000.5000.5001.000
265Zac Gallen360100000020.1670.1670.1670.333
266Lucas Giolito261100000010.1670.1670.1670.333
267Aaron Nola361210000010.3330.3330.3330.667
268David Price460000000040.0000.0000.0000.000
269Nate Lowe460401100010.6670.6671.1671.833
270Dakota Hudson360100000030.1670.1670.1670.333
271Matt Beaty660201000020.3330.3330.5000.833
272Luis Garcia1161100000230.1670.3750.1670.542
273Jharel Cotton360000000040.0000.0000.0000.000
274Patrick Corbin360100000020.1670.1670.1670.333
275Frankie Montas460100000030.1670.1670.1670.333
276Brandon Woodruff362200000000.3330.3330.3330.667
277Max Fried360210000010.3330.3330.3330.667
278Kyle Garlick661100000000.1670.1670.1670.333
279Yonny Chirinos560000000040.0000.0000.0000.000
280Brandon Marsh560101000020.1670.1670.3330.500
281Phillip Ervin851000000120.0000.1670.0000.167
282Julio Urias351100000020.2000.2000.2000.400
283Ronald Guzman550000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
284Neil Walker750221000120.4000.5000.6001.100
285Eduardo Nunez351200000000.4000.4000.4000.800
286Jake Odorizzi350100000010.2000.2000.2000.400
287Manuel Margot651000000030.0000.0000.0000.000
288Austin Barnes351000000140.0000.1670.0000.167
289Josh Reddick353370020000.6000.6001.8002.400
290Brett Anderson250100000010.2000.2000.2000.400
291Ryon Healy651101000120.2000.3330.4000.733
292Austin Allen252230010000.4000.4001.0001.400
293Kyle Tucker551200000010.4000.4000.4000.800
294Jon Lester251111000030.2000.2000.4000.600
295Wilmer Difo440101000000.2500.2500.5000.750
296Raimel Tapia441100000000.2500.2500.2500.500
297Jose Berrios240100000020.2500.2500.2500.500
298Carlos Martinez241101000010.2500.2500.5000.750
299Mike Minor241210000000.5000.5000.5001.000
300Jordan Lyles340000000020.0000.0000.0000.000
301Anthony DeScalfani540000000030.0000.0000.0000.000
302Dinelson Lamet340000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
303Jesse Chavez1040000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
304Mark Payton540000000120.0000.2000.0000.200
305Derek Dietrich440101000030.2500.2500.5000.750
306Justin Verlander241000000110.0000.2000.0000.200
307Jairo Diaz740100000010.2500.2500.2500.500
308Chris Sale240200000000.5000.5000.5001.000
309Lance McCullers Jr.240000000020.0000.0000.0000.000
310Jordan Montgomery241100000010.2500.2500.2500.500
311Ryan Yarbrough440000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
312Adam Wainwright140100000000.2500.2500.2500.500
313Mike Fiers240200000000.5000.5000.5001.000
314Ryan Borucki340000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
315Luis Castillo240100000010.2500.2500.2500.500
316Jose Quintana340000000030.0000.0000.0000.000
317Hyun-Jin Ryu440100000010.2500.2500.2500.500
318Nick Williams331101000000.3330.3330.6671.000
319Jordan Luplow330100000000.3330.3330.3330.667
320Charlie Culberson431200100000.6670.6671.3332.000
321Mike Leake331100000010.3330.3330.3330.667
322Sean Newcomb530000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
323Shohei Ohtani130000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
324Masahiro Tanaka330100000120.3330.5000.3330.833
325Francisco Mejia330000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
326Andrew Heaney230100000110.3330.5000.3330.833
327Kevin Cron330000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
328Michael Kopech230010000010.0000.0000.0000.000
329Joey Lucchesi230100000020.3330.3330.3330.667
330Reynaldo Lopez230000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
331Austin Warner130000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
332Aaron Civale230000000030.0000.0000.0000.000
333Garrett Richards330000000030.0000.0000.0000.000
334Corbin Martin130100000010.3330.3330.3330.667
335Troy Stokes Jr.331100000010.3330.3330.3330.667
336Carlos Rodon231200000010.6670.6670.6671.333
337Sean Manaea230000000030.0000.0000.0000.000
338Zach Eflin230000000030.0000.0000.0000.000
339Eduardo Rodriguez230000000030.0000.0000.0000.000
340Trent Thornton131000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
341Dallas Keuchel230000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
342D.J. Peters330000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
343Mike Ford330000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
344Daniel Johnson220100000010.5000.5000.5001.000
345Jose Peraza320100000000.5000.5000.5001.000
346Scott Kingery621000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
347Greg Garcia321000000110.0000.3330.0000.333
348A.J. Pollock220000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
349Nick Solak320100000000.5000.5000.5001.000
350Danny Mendick220000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
351Michael Hermosillo220000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
352Stephen Vogt220000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
353Dexter Fowler220100000010.5000.5000.5001.000
354Alec Mills521100000000.5000.5000.5001.000
355J.A. Happ320100000010.5000.5000.5001.000
356Dylan Bundy120000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
357Adrian Houser220000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
358Miles Mikolas220101000000.5000.5001.0001.500
359Sam Gaviglio621000000100.0000.3330.0000.333
360Jesus Luzardo120000000020.0000.0000.0000.000
361Bryse Wilson120000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
362Jake Arrieta121100000000.5000.5000.5001.000
363Brusdar Graterol120100000000.5000.5000.5001.000
364Ryan Tepera420000000020.0000.0000.0000.000
365Aroldis Chapman620000000020.0000.0000.0000.000
366Sonny Gray120000000020.0000.0000.0000.000
367Jon Gray120000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
368Brad Keller220000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
369Paul Blackburn320000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
370Chris Paddack120100000000.5000.5000.5001.000
371Randy Dobnak320000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
372Jordan Yamamoto320000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
373Jose de Leon120000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
374Adam Ottavino1110000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
375Corey Ray110000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
376Myles Straw313000001000.0000.0000.0000.000
377Jedd Gyorko110000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
378Matt Duffy110000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
379Curt Casali210000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
380Sean Murphy110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000
381Ildemaro Vargas110000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
382Aldemys Diaz110000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
383Tim Locastro110000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
384Josh Vanmeter111110010001.0001.0004.0005.000
385Joe Kelly210000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
386Kenta Maeda210000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
387Jared Young211000000100.0000.5000.0000.500
388Tyler Glasnow110000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
389Michael Lorenzen310000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
390Josh Naylor110000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
391Jack Flaherty110000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
392Matt Thaiss110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000
393Roman Quinn212000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
394Trevor Bauer110101000001.0001.0002.0003.000
395Merrill Kelly410000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
396Brock Holt110000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
397Tyler Chatwood110000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
398Zach Plesac210000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
399Zack Collins110000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
400Kirby Yates210000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
401Dan Winkler311010000000.0000.0000.0000.000
402Scott Schebler210000000100.0000.5000.0000.500
403Nick Pivetta510000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
404Corey Knebel410000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
405Jose Alvarado310000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
406Oliver Drake710000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
407Chi Chi Gonzalez110000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
408Andres Munoz210000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
409Chaz Roe810000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
410Carlos Estevez410000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
411Seranthony Dominguez810000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
412Marcus Walden211100000001.0001.0001.0002.000
413Felix Pena110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000
414Victor Arano310000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
415Kyle Wright110000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
416Josh Hader610000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
417Deivy Grullon110000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
418Fernando Romero310000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
419Estevan Florial210000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
420Marcus Stroman000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
421Mallex Smith000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
422Sam McWilliams100000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
423Anderson Miller000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
424Adam Kolarek100000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
425Andy Ibáñez000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
426Billy Hamilton000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
427Andy Young000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
428Mauricia Dubon000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
429Richie Martin000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
430Nicky Lopez000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
431Trent Grisham000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
432Tom Murphy000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
433Yonathan Daza000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
434Joe Panik000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
435Delino DeShields Jr.200000001000.0000.0000.0000.000
436J.P. Crawford000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
437Brandon Drury000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
438Orlando Arcia000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
439Dom Nunez000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
440Alex Gordon000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
441Blake Snell000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
442Yadier Molina000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
443Cameron Maybin000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
444Jon Berti-000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
445Brendan Donovan000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
446Albert Pujols000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
447Mike Yastrzemski000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
448Braden Bishop000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
449Tony Kemp000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
450Guillermo Heredia000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
451Steven Duggar000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
452Ryan Mountcastle000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
453Yoshihisa Hirano000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
454Jarrod Dyson000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
455Eugenio Suarez000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
456Austin Romine000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
457Matt Joyce-000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
458Josh Harrison000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
459Marco Gonzales000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
460Michael Perez100000000100.0001.0000.0000.000
461Maikel Franco000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
462Brendan Rodgers000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
463Hunter Pence000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
464Cavan Biggio000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
465Brandon Belt000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
466Jordy Mercer000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
467Ryan McBroom000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
468Isiah Kiner-Filefa000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
469Brian Dozier000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
470Dee Gordon000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
471Danny Jansen000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
472Daniel Murphy000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
473Sandy Leon000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
474Josh Rojas000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
475Bryan Reynolds000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
476Reese McGuire000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
477Evan Longoria000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
478Jose Iglesias000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
479Paul DeJong000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
480Bo Bichette000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
481Garrett Stubbs200000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
482Evan White000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
483Alex Dickerson000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
484Jordan Hicks300000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
485Salvador Perez000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
486Austin Slater000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
487Will Smith400000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
488Lourdes Gurriel Jr.000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
489Ke’Bryan Hayes000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
490Christin Stewart000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
491Luke Maile000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
492Tyler Wade000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
493Rio Ruiz000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
494Emilio Pagan200000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
495Chance Sisco000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
496J.T. Riddle000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
497Drew Pomeranz800000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
498Brian Anderson-000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
499Kyle Seager000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
500Randal Grichuk000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
501Whit Merrifield000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
502Tyrone Taylor000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
503Homer Bailey000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
504Aramis Garcia000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
505Victor Robles000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
506Kelvin Gutierrez000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
507Carl Edwards Jr.500000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
508Liam Hendricks300000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
509Andrew Benintendi000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
510Ben Gamel000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
511Trey Mancini000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
512Mitch Haniger000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
513Grayson Greiner000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
514Rhys Hoskins000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
515Zach Davies000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
516Nathan Eovaldi100000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
517Alex Cobb000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
518Yusei Kikuchi