Atlanta Braves

DateAwayScoreHomeTime
PlayerGABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSIPHARERBBKHRaWLHoldSVERA
Bradley Zimmer441200000000.5000.5000.5001.000000000000000.00
Dansby Swanson8292621010050.2070.2070.3450.552000000000000.00
Mitch Garver930810721301100.3330.3550.7671.122000000000000.00
Charlie Culberson000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Ender Inciarte220000000010.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Ronald Acuna Jr.8317871030070.2580.2580.5810.839000000000000.00
Sean Newcomb110000000010.0000.0000.0000.000440003000000.00
Travis d’Arnaud5122110010150.0830.1540.3330.487000000000000.00
Johan Carmago6102210010010.2000.2000.5000.700000000000000.00
Shane Greene300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0002.221101100104.09
Marcell Ozuna7275981040040.3330.3330.8151.148000000000000.00
Juan Soto831810103040250.3230.3640.8061.170000000000000.00
Adeiny Hechavarria000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Tyler Flowers000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Mike Foltynewicz241110000010.2500.2500.2500.500121533212111002.25
Adalberto Mondesi8346821111150.2350.2570.4120.669000000000000.00
Austin Riley6233601000050.2610.2610.3040.565000000000000.00
Matt Olson8306980050060.3000.3000.8001.100000000000000.00
Cole Hamels230000000010.0000.0000.0000.00010.1178854110007.13
A.J. Minter300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0002.320005010110.00
Felix Hernandez110000000010.0000.0000.0000.000410001010000.00
Mike Soroka260111000020.1670.1670.3330.50016.2200333020000.00
Miguel Castro000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Max Fried120110000000.5000.5000.5001.0005.253312200005.19
Chris Martin300000000000.0000.0000.0000.00041188142002018.00
Darren O’Day500000000000.0000.0000.0000.0003.200004000130.00
Grant Dayton200000000000.0000.0000.0000.000210002000000.00
Luke Jackson100000000000.0000.0000.0000.000220000000000.00