Atlanta Braves

DateAwayScoreHomeTime
PlayerGABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSIPHARERBBKHRaWLHoldSVERA
Jazz Chisholm3713723371773573200.2700.2860.4740.760000000000000.00
Freddie Freeman411552849261411009210.3160.3540.6130.967000000000000.00
Willie Calhoun224858121040180.1670.1840.4380.621000000000000.00
Robbie Grossman941220010010.5000.5001.2501.750000000000000.00
Brandon Lowe174910131520701150.2650.2800.7351.015000000000000.00
Isiah Kiner-Falefa268682347102360.2670.2920.3720.664000000000000.00
Alex Jackson000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Casey Mize800000000000.0000.0000.0000.00047.241109358650001.72
Ronald Acuna Jr.4115531453380151614380.2900.3490.6320.981000000000000.00
Sean Newcomb1100000000000.0000.0000.0000.00018.21644317100101.98
Johan Camargo261111000020.1670.1670.3330.500000000000000.00
Cristian Pache122661164013060.4230.4230.6921.115000000000000.00
Austin Riley4114513331770706210.2280.2580.4210.679000000000000.00
Jeurys Familia1000000000000.0000.0000.0000.00012.11154312102402.98
Francisco Mejia20651013840304100.2000.2460.4000.646000000000000.00
Josh Tomlin000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
A.J. Minter1000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0009554113221104.00
Mike Soroka800000000000.0000.0000.0000.00059.3471110064371001.52
Mike Brosseau8121130010030.0830.0830.3330.417000000000000.00
Jordan Yamamoto300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0005.131101110001.76
Charlie Morton800000000000.0000.0000.0000.00059.1361615366743002.28
Will Smith700000000000.0000.0000.0000.0004.253305102206.43
Ken Giles700000000000.0000.0000.0000.0006.2633010200104.35
Adolis García3411519301261744240.2610.2860.5130.799000000000000.00
Max Fried900000000000.0000.0000.0000.00053341717256533002.89
Chris Martin700000000000.0000.0000.0000.000632209000063.00
Kevin Joseph000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Tyler Matzek1300000000000.0000.0000.0000.00011.2411218000420.80
Sixto Sanchez800000000000.0000.0000.0000.00052.2542318347852003.10
Eloy Jimenez411492439241008010290.2620.3080.4900.798000000000000.00
Luke Jackson1200000000000.0000.0000.0000.00014.2522017100401.27