Houston Astros

DateAwayScoreHomeTime
PlayerGABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSIPHARERBBKHRaWLHoldSVERA
Aaron Nola110000000010.0000.0000.0000.0004.1455570000010.98
Alex Reyes400000000000.0000.0000.0000.0003.240004000110.00
Alex Bregman93471072020330.2940.3510.5290.881000000000000.00
Anibal Sanchez100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0003766131010018.00
Blake Treinen600000000000.0000.0000.0000.0004.131103120112.20
Brad Peacock100000000000.0000.0000.0000.000210001000000.00
Bryce Harper93381195040270.3330.3710.8481.220000000000000.00
Carlos Correa93051492120620.4670.5560.8001.356000000000000.00
Chris Devenski100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.1111101000090.00
Eric Hosmer891100000000.1110.1110.1110.222000000000000.00
Fernando Tatis Jr.935101735220480.4860.5380.9141.453000000000000.00
Framber Valdéz100000000000.0000.0000.0000.000100000000100.00
Garrett Stubbs400000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Jose Urquidy130000000010.0000.0000.0000.000620020010000.00
Josh Reddick551201000000.4000.4000.6001.000000000000000.00
Kyle Tucker541321010000.7500.7501.7502.500000000000000.00
Lance McCullers Jr.251111000120.2000.3330.4000.73314127614310003.86
Marcus Stroman250000000020.0000.0000.0000.00014145527410003.21
Mike Trout93391492130140.4240.4410.8181.259000000000000.00
Paul Goldschmidt9263751020130.2690.2960.5380.835000000000000.00
Roberto Osuna400000000000.0000.0000.0000.0004.230033010020.00
Taylor Jones000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Teoscar Hernandez582231010040.2500.2500.7501.000000000000000.00
Tucker Barnhart9272920000240.3330.3790.3330.713000000000000.00
Walker Buehler250000000130.0000.1670.0000.16716.2922217220001.11
Yordan Alvarez9351017105120220.4860.5140.8571.371000000000000.00