Houston Astros

DateAwayScoreHomeTime
PlayerGABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSIPHARERBBKHRaWLHoldSVERA
Aaron Nola120000000010.0000.0000.0000.0006.252233010002.90
Alex Reyes200000000000.0000.0000.0000.000332204000106.00
Alex Bregman4143550010230.3570.4380.5711.009000000000000.00
Anibal Sanchez000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Brad Peacock200000000000.0000.0000.0000.000250012000000.00
Carlos Correa4144553010120.3570.4000.7861.186000000000000.00
Chris Devenski000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Garrett Stubbs100000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Jordan Montgomery121100000000.5000.5000.5001.0007611112010001.29
Jose Altuve4166741010110.4380.4710.6881.158000000000000.00
Jose Urquidy000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Justin Verlander121000000100.0000.3330.0000.333641107010001.50
Kyle Tucker331100000010.3330.3330.3330.667000000000000.00
Lance McCullers Jr.120000000010.0000.0000.0000.000434424001009.00
Mike Trout5213421010280.1900.2610.3810.642000000000000.00
Paul Goldschmidt5212521000040.2380.2380.2860.524000000000000.00
Roberto Osuna100000000000.0000.0000.0000.000110001000010.00
Ryan Pressly100000000000.0000.0000.0000.000100002000100.00
Taylor Jones000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Tucker Barnhart221101000000.5000.5001.0001.500000000000000.00
Wil Myers5160200100140.1250.1760.2500.426000000000000.00
Will Smith4141110000040.0710.0710.0710.143000000000000.00
Yordan Alvarez4153430020020.2670.2670.6670.933000000000000.00