Milwaukee Brewers

DateAwayScoreHomeTime
PlayerGABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSIPHARERBBKHRaWLHoldSVERA
Alex Claudio000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Angel Perdomo000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Avisail Garcia1665163097040280.4620.4780.7541.231000000000000.00
Ben Gamel000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Brent Suter000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Brett Anderson350101000020.2000.2000.4000.60016166615401003.38
Brock Holt330000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Byron Buxton1653814310120100.2640.2640.3400.604000000000000.00
Chad Green400000000000.0000.0000.0000.000410005000040.00
Christian Yelich1664162318311104140.3590.3970.9531.350000000000000.00
Corbin Burnes220000000010.0000.0000.0000.00010.2191212367020010.59
Corey Knebel200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0002.131113001004.29
Corey Ray000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
David Phelps700000000000.0000.0000.0000.00012.1124425210102.98
Eric Sogard8260401000030.1540.1540.1920.346000000000000.00
Freddy Peralta900000000000.0000.0000.0000.00010106617411205.40
Genesis Cabrera200000000000.0000.0000.0000.000542204100003.60
Jameson Taillon490000000020.0000.0000.0000.00026.12198729321002.76
Jedd Gyorko130000000010.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Keston Hiura164141172120080.2680.2680.5120.780000000000000.00
Lane Thomas000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Luis Garcia700000000000.0000.0000.0000.0007.320009010100.00
Luke Voit166212261630605130.4190.4630.7581.221000000000000.00
Manny Pina1653516530203120.3020.3390.4720.811000000000000.00
Marwin Gonzalez16616131120306150.2130.2840.3930.677000000000000.00
Nicholas Castellanos1665921942502140.3230.3430.6771.020000000000000.00
Omar Narvaez10111410010110.3640.4170.6361.053000000000000.00
Ray Black000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Ryon Healy440000000130.0000.2000.0000.200000000000000.00
Sixto Sanchez360000000050.0000.0000.0000.00014.1201414115511008.94
Tanner Roark4121200000030.1670.1670.1670.33326.22055211130001.72
Tyrone Taylor431000000010.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00