New York Mets

DateAwayScoreHomeTime
PlayerGABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSIPHARERBBKHRaWLHoldSVERA
Dominic Smith770100000030.1430.1430.1430.286000000000000.00
Brandon Nimmo124248600204100.1900.2610.3330.594000000000000.00
Manny Machado82931034010170.3450.3670.5860.953000000000000.00
Drew Pomeranz500000000000.0000.0000.0000.000731118001301.29
Jake Marisnick762201000100.3330.4290.5000.929000000000000.00
Tommy Edman125251692041030.3080.3080.5770.885000000000000.00
Pete Alonso12451012810705130.2670.3400.7561.096000000000000.00
Tyler Duffey300000000000.0000.0000.0000.000321113000103.00
Rick Porcello240200000000.5000.5000.5001.00013148805011005.54
Clayton Kershaw380000000030.0000.0000.0000.00022.11433227110001.22
Byron Buxton124548221142130.1780.2130.3330.546000000000000.00
Jeurys Familia000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Francisco Mejia110000000010.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
J.D. Davis12461218850502130.3910.4170.8261.243000000000000.00
Michael Conforto1247911710602130.2340.2650.6380.904000000000000.00
Steven Matz241000000110.0000.2000.0000.200121698111011006.00
Justin Wilson300000000000.0000.0000.0000.000430014010100.00
Edwin Diaz400000000000.0000.0000.0000.000530003010010.00
Wilson Ramos9246950030220.3750.4230.7501.173000000000000.00
Rich Hill350110000010.2000.2000.2000.400151777510020004.20
Jacob DeGrom250100000000.2000.2000.2000.4001375559001003.46
Paul Sewald400000000000.0000.0000.0000.000631106000001.50
Nick Burdi300000000000.0000.0000.0000.000410014000000.00
Trent Thornton000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Nick Anderson300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0002.2333050010212.27
Ali Sanchez000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00