New York Mets

DateAwayScoreHomeTime
PlayerGABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSIPHARERBBKHRaWLHoldSVERA
Andy Ibáñez000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Yandy Diaz131110010000.3330.3331.3331.667000000000000.00
Tomas Nido000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Brandon Nimmo1090300000130.3330.4000.3330.733000000000000.00
Manny Machado1147814102050350.2980.3400.6601.000000000000000.00
Drew Pomeranz400000000000.0000.0000.0000.0005.373316100005.09
Jake Marisnick110000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Austin Meadows104281292050150.2860.3020.6900.993000000000000.00
Tommy Edman114851224212190.2500.2650.4790.744000000000000.00
Pete Alonso1145612500302160.2670.2980.4670.765000000000000.00
Rick Porcello120000000010.0000.0000.0000.000663306201004.50
Clayton Kershaw382200000000.2500.2500.2500.50019189935210004.26
Jeurys Familia310000000000.0000.0000.0000.000321100001003.00
Francisco Mejia650000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
J.D. Davis114341141110040.2560.2560.3950.651000000000000.00
Michael Conforto140000000010.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Franmil Reyes1039512530201110.3080.3250.5380.863000000000000.00
Justin Wilson400000000000.0000.0000.0000.0002.2333001010012.27
Miles Mikolas360100000010.1670.1670.1670.3331624111118200006.19
Edwin Diaz400000000000.0000.0000.0000.0003.3666340200016.36
Wilson Ramos11371841000350.2160.2750.2430.518000000000000.00
Jacob DeGrom230000000020.0000.0000.0000.00011.21799411302007.23
Pablo Lopez220100000000.5000.5000.5001.0001096519102004.50
Paul Sewald610000000000.0000.0000.0000.00010533013100102.70
Brandon Woodruff000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Nick Burdi400000000000.0000.0000.0000.000774409000005.14
Nick Anderson200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0001.1455100010140.91
Ali Sanchez000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000.00
Luis Robert113941342217060.3330.3330.5640.897000000000000.00